0

Sorry..

Hi guys! So sorry that I haven’t been online for a while…

So here’s the story…

I haven’t been on because I broke my laptop and got my phone taken away, I am currently at a friend’s house.  (She’s awesome btw) 

But I’ll try to be online more often

Cool as a cucumber

BYEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

BILLY UNGER IS BAE

0

FROZEN AND TANGLED, ONE BIG SCENE?

Fantage Spy

Frozen doesn’t tell us much where the kind and queen of Arendelle were heading, only Anna saying “See you in two weeks!”. So the ship traveled and we know what happened to the ship. It sunk. After the funeral and the shipwreck, Frozen jumps  3 years later.

Frozen, Tangled, Little Mermaid

Do you kind of see where I am going at??

if you really think about it, Tangled was released in 2010, and Frozen was released in 2013. Three years difference! so if it is true that Elsa and Anna’s parents were going to Rapunzel’s wedding three years ago (when Tangled was released) when their ship sank which is why Rapunzel and Flynn felt like they needed to come to the coronation!!

Frozen, Tangled, Little Mermaid

As you can see there, its Rapunzel and Flynn at the coronation!!!

THE PUZZLE PIECES HAVE COME TOGETHER! IT ALL MAKES SENSE NOW AS TO WHY FLYNN AND RAPUNZEL ARE THERE!

But…

View original post 111 more words

0
HEY GUYS! So sorry I haven’t posted in a LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOONG time.  So sorry. I’ve been busy. -.- with stuff.
Anywayzz…
Guess what?!
LOL I made a facebook.  My official facebook is xasanatorx xD
IF THERE ARE ANY MORE THAT ARE POSING AS ME THEN THATS NOT ME. -.-
Well, feel free to message me for ideas for my youtube channel. 😀 Add me, blah blah blah blah and all that stuff.
I’m aiming to be famous on fantage.  Please help mwah. ;D If you do, you shall be rewarded. >:)
Visit my youtube channel: Delilah Wood
Visit my Facebook: xasanatorx xD
~xasanatorx
luff you gais! stay kewl cx
 
1

Cc hair needed

Hey, sup people. So the reason why my title is what it is because I’ve been trying to get cc everywhere,;_; if you would be nice enought to trade me starred cc for chloe or surfer that would be great. But if its coined ill give you bombshell. You could have 2 of these items, and yes I double. But I don’t go first. *** cuz i got scammed and scarred me eue

1

Apparently Civic says i scam? O_o

The WEIRDEST thing just happened to me on fantage. This girl was willing to trade my something ecoined for her bunny nose. Then she stopped answering me so i moved on to trade with someone else. Then she came to my house where I was trading with someone else. XD this is the weird part. She kept saying,”Civic says u scjm.” And ,”her friend told her u scjm.” I have no idea what she was talking about, she kept going on and on. Look, this was NOT going to help her get Cupid from me. O_o i think her user was Alexandra or something. I never scammed anyone… e ei i mostly accept first but if its a really good offer with my good items i usually wait lol,you would do the same too, I bet. Any way, just wanted to get this off my mind! Thanks for listening!

2

FREE GIVEAWAY!!!

Hey, guys! Sorry I havent been on in quite a while…

Eheheh…

But, anyway…Id like to make up for it xD

SO IM HOSTING A FREE QIVEAWAY!

(Okay now this is the part where you applause and scream)

What im giving away is flower drop hair:

Hey its rare, but what do you expect? Its FREE!!!

Anyway, heres what you gotta do:

1. Follow my blog

2. Repost my entry

3. Enter the date, your name, and your email address in the comments below. (PS ILL KEEP THE COMMENTS PRIVATE BUT YOU HAVE TO COMMENT A CERTAIN WAY)

Example:

Name:__________Date__/_/_ Email Address________@_______.com

okay thats it! :p

BAIII!

-xasanatorx